Luciano Tellez

#15   Caribe Sur (RACCS)   P
Born: 1998   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
883.7829212210097.284504116481.241

vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
Alv.Acevedo (RIV).2501.000.2504140013010000
C.Aguilera (MSY).000.000.2503000000010010
B.Alegria (DAN).000.000.2503000000100001
J.Arana (RSJ).000.000.0003000000020001
E.Arostegui (EST).000.000.0003000000010000
Hxl.Carrasco (EST).500.500.5004220000010001
G.Castillo (ZYC).500.500.5004220000000000
Cris.Cerda (MSY).167.333.1676121001000000
Nol.Cruz (EST).000.000.2503000000100000
Rfl.Estrada (DAN).333.333.3333110000020000
vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
L.Fernandez (RIV).250.500.4004121001100000
Jun.Fuentes (NSG).500.500.5004220000000000
Dav.Gonzalez (MIN).333.667.3333121000010000
D.Guzman (RIV).400.400.4005220001000000
Ivan.Hernandez (CHT).333.333.3333110001000000
Yoh.Herrera (JIN).000.000.0003000000020000
JoGab.Hurtado (CHT).250.500.2504121000010000
D.Loaisiga (DAN).667.667.6673220000000000
NelJe.Lopez (EST).000.000.0003000000010000
Jac.Mairena (EST).500.500.5004220000000001
vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
C.Marin (NSG).500.750.5004231001010000
G.Martinez (ZYC).6671.000.6673231001000000
JorLu.Martinez (JIN).333.333.3333110000000000
JaiYad.Mendoza (EST).333.333.5003110000000011
JD.Montes (MSY).600.600.6675330000010010
L.Montealto (RIV).250.500.4004121000100000
Ren.Morales (MSY).400.400.4005220000010000
O.Obregon (EST).667.667.7503220000100001
Saul.Orozco (MAT).333.333.3333110000010001
LA.Ortiz (DAN).333.667.5003121000010010
vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
M.Pasos (RIV).333.667.5003121001110000
S.Putchie (ZYC).333.333.3333110000000000
Wlm.Rayo (DAN).667.667.7503220002110000
BryAs.Ruiz (DAN).000.000.0003000000010000
HarDav.Ruiz (NSG).250.250.2504110000010000
I.Sanchez (NSG).000.000.0003000000020000
Jef.Torrez (MSY).000.000.0003000000010000
JY.Urbina (MSY).000.000.0003000000000000
W.Valenzuela (EST).333.333.5003110001100000
K.Vega (MAT).333.333.3333110000020000
vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.