Harold Ruiz

#4   Guerreros de Nueva Segovia   IF
Born: 2004   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.276.497.34997308448515318116591111241356019

vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP
J.Albir (BOE).250.250.2504110000020000
C.Aleman (RSJ).333.667.3333121000010000
Dwt.Allen (RCS).000.000.2004000000120000
L.Alvarez (RCN).000.000.0003000000000001
Alv.Amador (MIN).3331.333.3336280024000001
Dnl.Bermudez (RIV).333.333.3333110000010000
Ang.Canales (CHT).333.667.5003121001110000
Flx.Carrasco (EST).000.000.3334000000230000
JoAlf.Chavarria (LEO).6671.000.6673231001000000
K.Diaz (BOE).400.400.4005220001010000
vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP
Ber.Espinoza (MAT).000.000.0003000000020000
E.Flores (ZYC).000.000.0003000000000000
Elv.Garcia (EST).000.000.2503000000100000
G.Garcia (MAT).000.000.0004000000020000
Neu.Garcia (LEO).333.333.5003110001100000
Jes.Garrido (CHI).000.000.0003000000010000
E.Glasgon (RCN).333.667.3333121000000000
JF.Gutierrez (CAR).333.667.3333121000000000
Alxs.Hernandez (MAZ).6671.000.6673231000000000
C.Hernandez (DAN).333.667.3333121000000000
vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP
Mlvn.Hernandez (RIV).3331.333.3333140011010000
Bry.Herrera (EST).333.333.3333110002000000
Bry.Herrera (JIN).333.333.3333110000000000
D.Holmes Downs (RCS).000.000.0004000000030000
L.Jarquin (BOA).333.667.3333121003010000
Deyl.Lopez (JIN).333.333.5003110001000010
EldAnt.Martinez (MAZ).333.333.3333110000000001
N.Martinez (ZYC).000.000.0003000000010000
A.Membreno (MSY).500.667.5006341001000000
B.Montano (EST).000.000.0004000000020000
vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP
Stan.Orozco (MAT).200.200.3335110001100000
J.Raudez (GRA).500.500.5004220000010001
R.Raudes (GRA).000.000.0004000000010001
Jad.Rojas (ZYC).333.333.3333110000000000
J.Rostran (BOA).000.000.2503000000110000
JD.Rugama (CHT).000.000.3334000000110010
BisAlf.Ruiz (CAR).167.167.1676110000010001
B.Salazar (MIN).000.000.0003000000000000
J.Sanchez (CAR).000.000.2004000000100000
Rnwl.Smith (BOE).6671.000.7503231002010010
vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP
L.Somarriba (CHI).6671.000.6673231003010000
J.Suarez (MAT)1.0002.3331.0003371014000000
S.Suarez (RCN).6672.667.7503280024100000
Jun.Tellez (LEO).3331.333.3333140011010000
L.Tellez (RCS).250.250.2504110000010000
Bry.Torres (LEO).3331.333.3333140011010000
Kev.Torres (MSY).167.167.2866110000010010
P.Torres (RIV).333.333.3333110000010000
S.Vasquez (GRA).000.000.0003000000010000
Axl.Zapata (CHI).667.833.6676451001010000
vs. Pitcher (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHPDP

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.