Wilman Quinonez

#16   Guerreros de Nueva Segovia   P
Born: 1992   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
416.0229200111149.158393372219.305

vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
Hxl.Carrasco (EST).250.250.4004110000000010
Nol.Cruz (EST).5001.250.5004250013000000
L.Fernandez (RIV).6671.000.6673231001000000
J.Gadea (EST).250.250.2504110000000000
Jac.Mairena (EST).250.250.2504110000000000
I.Marin (GRA).333.333.3333110000011000
JaiYad.Mendoza (EST).3331.000.3333130100010000
K.Novoa (GRA).333.333.3333110000000000
JA.Ortega (GRA).6671.667.6673250014000000
D.Sevilla (GRA).333.333.5003110002100000
vs. Batter (min 3 AB)BASLGOBPAB HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSHSFHBDP
W.Valenzuela (EST).000.000.2004000000100000

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.