Wilman Quinonez

#16   Guerreros de Nueva Segovia   P
Born: 1992   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
416.0229200111149.158393372219.305

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa105.4011000005.0433123.235
vs. Boe0013.5020000003.1455022.333
vs. Car013.6020001005.0332034.200
vs. Chi000.0020002003.1200021.182
vs. Cht103.3810000002.2421042.308
vs. Dan006.7510000002.2222001.222
vs. Est104.7030001007.2854131.267
vs. Gra005.6830001006.1954121.333
vs. Jin0081.0010000000.1233010.667
vs. Leo000.0020002001.2200000.400
vs. Maz0018.0020000011.0522100.714
vs. MSY000.0020001001.0100000.200
vs. Mat102.7020000003.1311113.273
vs. Riv0016.2021000003.1676221.375
vs. RSJ000.0010001101.0110000.500
vs. ZYC000.0020002001.2200000.286
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
March006.7540002006.2955123.333
April008.1040002003.1433012.364
May215.5931000009.21186188.297
June104.5050002016.0833110.348
July006.0040003103.0542011.417
August103.75600020012.01065163.233
September009.3531000008.211109332.297
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter107.8822000008.0877333.267
As Reliever315.6627000111141.150322641916.313
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Chinandega000.0010001002.1100001.125
Managua000.0010001101.0110000.500
Juigalpa103.3810000002.2421042.308
Matagalpa104.5010000002.0311111.375
Muelle000.0020002001.2200000.286
Ocotal1110.701320030117.225232141011.368
Jinotepe000.0010001003.0000011.000
Leon000.0010001001.0100000.250
Masaya000.0010000000.2100000.250
Chichigalpa000.0010001001.0100020.333
Granada006.0020000006.0954111.346
Esteli104.7030001007.2854131.267
UAM006.7510000002.2222001.222
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.