Luca Di Raffaele

#35   San Marino Baseball Club   P
Born: 1994   Bats: Left   Throws: Left   Nationality: ITA

Serie A Gold Baseball 2026

Italian Baseball League

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
233.961820021036.121201612447.165

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Bol007.2040000005.0244088.125
vs. Col000.0020000005.2300009.150
vs. Cro002.2521000004.0211024.143
vs. Gro000.0020000004.1100024.071
vs. Mac100.0020000005.1200024.125
vs. Net0113.5010000002.0233033.250
vs. Par0210.2931001007.06128179.214
vs. Reg100.0020001103.0300006.273
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
April200.0030000007.14000110.174
May001.1331000008.04110314.143
June015.7930001104.2133056.071
July014.0530000006.2433056.167
August0111.5751000007.041191109.160
September000.0010001002.2420002.308
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter019.0022000006.0486157.174
As Reliever222.971600021030.117121001940.163
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Collecchio000.0010000003.0200007.182
San Marino001.13900021016.07420519.125
Parma(CB)003.0011000003.0211023.182
Macerata100.0010000003.0200013.222
Reggio100.0010000002.0200004.286
Bologna0018.0010000001.0122040.333
R.Jannella000.0010000002.0100021.143
N.Cavalli0216.6221000004.12108177.133
Nettuno0113.5010000002.0233033.250
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.