Johnny Trewin

#6   Indigenas de Matagalpa   OF
Born: 1995   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.327.412.4256719930658250442001222531009

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.500.800.615410358001221000
vs. Boe.211.211.318619344000114000
vs. Car.300.300.417620366000333000
vs. RCN.000.000.75011000000110000
vs. RCS.167.167.286412122000214000
vs. Chi.278.278.278518255000200000
vs. Cht.333.333.500412144000230000
vs. Dan.5001.250.60014125001411000
vs. Est.000.000.00011000000001000
vs. Gra.500.500.50028144000402000
vs. Jin.364.455.462411045100121000
vs. Min.667.778.72749367100221000
vs. Leo.5381.077.5384135714102901000
vs. Maz.222.222.41749122000111000
vs. MSY.000.000.25013000000011000
vs. NSG.000.000.143412000000014000
vs. Riv.250.333.308412234100004000
vs. RSJ.462.538.500413267100610000
vs. ZYC.417.417.500412255000222000
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February.667.833.66726145100300000
March.390.488.500144171620101874000
April.435.609.51992351014101734000
May.305.390.406215911182320110414000
June.308.308.455926288000440000
August.229.314.2899353811001937000
September.111.111.20039111000112000
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Managua.273.273.385411233000103000
Rivas.167.333.28626112100001000
Juigalpa.000.000.37525000000030000
Matagalpa.385.487.45526781430382021969000
Tipitapa.000.000.20014000000011000
Boaco.400.400.57125222000011000
San Carlos.462.538.500413267100610000
Bluefields.167.167.286412122000214000
Ocotal.000.000.20038000000014000
Totogalpa.000.000.33324000000011000
Jinotega.500.500.57126033000010000
Siuna.667.778.72749367100221000
Jinotepe.300.300.462310033000122000
Leon.333.833.33326225001401000
Masaya.000.000.25013000000011000
Chichigalpa.333.333.33326122000000000
Granada.500.500.50014022000201000
UAM.5001.250.60014125001411000
El Viejo.200.200.20015111000100000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #4.280.320.357725278100632000
Batting #5.335.437.43554158265369404331727000
Batting #6.500.500.55638144000201000
Batting #7.125.125.22228111000111000
Batting #9------1.00010000000010000
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.