Jose Torrez

#35   Indigenas de Matagalpa   C
Born: 2004   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.359.541.48575181406598120747052326423019

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.429.714.60037335200431000
vs. Boe.429.429.60057033000121001
vs. Car.294.412.294617257200603001
vs. RCN.375.375.50048533000311000
vs. RCS.286.286.44437122000111000
vs. Chi.333.583.467612247001322002
vs. Cht.222.889.36439328002402000
vs. Dan.071.071.263514211000240000
vs. Est.357.500.474514257200314010
vs. Gra.429.714.5004143610101213000
vs. Jin.714.857.75047456100000000
vs. Min.250.250.45538222000113000
vs. Leo.333.667.60023212100110000
vs. Maz.200.200.20025011000200001
vs. MSY.400.500.600510245100320000
vs. NSG.438.688.5916162711101430002
vs. Riv.333.667.500512248101232000
vs. ZYC.636.909.6154113710001510000
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
March.448.621.5151129913185001033001
April.333.389.556818467100443000
May.483.759.5641429614222021152002
June.357.500.513132891014101944002
July.324.500.429113461117301666000
August.238.381.320921158001223002
September.273.545.4679225612002522010
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Managua.333.333.467512044000121001
Rivas.286.429.45537123100121000
Juigalpa.167.667.16726114001301000
Matagalpa.415.638.528399427396090431138014
Tipitapa------1.00010000000010000
Boaco.500.750.71424323100330000
Bluefields.000.000.00011000000001000
Ocotal.222.222.41739122000120000
Jinotega.667.667.75023122000000000
Siuna.250.250.45538222000113000
Jinotepe.125.250.12538112100102001
Masaya.400.400.57135022000010000
Chichigalpa.429.857.42927136001301001
Granada.286.714.44427125001113000
Esteli.333.333.41739133000102000
El Viejo.000.000.00011000000000000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #4.167.167.37526011000012000
Batting #5.313.458.4171648815224011076000
Batting #6.395.605.56322431117263021385013
Batting #7.427.653.51126751932495042378004
Batting #8.000.000.40023100000111000
Batting #9.000.000.25076100000021000
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.