Luis Tardencia

#6   Cafeteros de Carazo   OF
Born: 2002   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.234.303.36081145333444701203313170311021

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.500.667.57146234100311000
vs. Boe.083.083.214612011000116001
vs. RCN.000.000.00012000000100000
vs. RCS.444.556.50049245100421100
vs. Chi.000.000.00042100000000000
vs. Cht.000.000.36447300000102000
vs. Dan.350.450.435620779200213300
vs. Est.125.125.22258011000012000
vs. Gra.154.231.267513123100012101
vs. Jin.000.000.00035100000003000
vs. Min.000.000.00033100000000000
vs. Leo.400.600.62545223100210101
vs. Maz.500.500.55638044000111010
vs. MSY.214.214.294614333000221000
vs. Mat.200.200.42965111000020201
vs. NSG.250.250.25058122000104000
vs. Riv.083.083.267612211000014011
vs. RSJ.250.250.57134111000021100
vs. ZYC1.0003.000.75032526101210100
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February.000.000.00022000000000000
March.143.143.400117311000101001
April.333.429.4831121479200745202
May.250.313.333173278102005210300
June.192.385.26714268510201326201
July.357.357.500714155000232110
August.050.050.2081020211000136200
September.304.348.414923878100131011
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Chinandega.000.000.00021000000000000
Managua.250.375.53848323100221300
Rivas.000.000.33336200000011000
Juigalpa.000.000.50011100000001000
Matagalpa.333.333.33333011000000001
Villa El Carmen.000.000.00012000000001000
Boaco.500.667.57126234100311000
Muelle1.0003.000.75032526101210100
Ocotal.400.400.40025122000102000
Pearl Lagoon.500.625.54538245100421100
Jinotega.000.000.00023100000003000
Siuna.000.000.00033100000000000
Jinotepe.167.194.30240721012142007816514
Leon------1.00020100000000000
Masaya.200.200.16735111000101000
Granada.200.400.33325112100011000
Esteli.200.200.20025011000001000
Somoto.500.500.57126033000011010
UAM.500.500.50014222000000000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #1.000.000.00025000000002000
Batting #2.214.286.353614334100213300
Batting #31.0001.0001.00021011000000001
Batting #4.250.250.400114311000100000
Batting #5.000.000.50041100000000000
Batting #6.300.400.429810434100323100
Batting #7.333.417.333412145100405000
Batting #8.133.133.188615122000003001
Batting #9.241.325.3873883202027401101415623
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.