Jose Ruiz

#56   Guerreros de Nueva Segovia   P
Born: 2007   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
049.462560082032.144353442114.336

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa000.0010001101.0100000.250
vs. Boe0015.7530000004.0977033.474
vs. Car0020.2520001001.1433100.500
vs. RCN009.0020000002.0322020.500
vs. Chi016.0011000003.0122031.111
vs. Cht0123.1411000002.1666110.462
vs. Dan0013.5021000003.1555221.357
vs. Est005.4020001001.2311001.375
vs. Gra000.0020001001.1000012.000
vs. Jin0127.0011000001.0333010.600
vs. Min00---10000000.0033020---
vs. Leo000.0011000003.0000011.000
vs. Maz000.0020002102.1200013.222
vs. MSY000.0020002001.1200001.400
vs. Mat013.8611000002.1321011.333
vs. Riv003.8610000002.1211030.222
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
March016.0031000006.0444063.200
April025.6833000006.1654032.261
May005.4051002106.2844221.333
June008.1050003103.1333035.231
July003.8610000002.1211030.222
August0018.0050002004.01188113.524
September0124.5531001003.2101010130.476
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter048.59660000014.2171514374.298
As Reliever0010.191900082017.227202011410.365
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Palacaguina000.0020002102.1200013.222
Juigalpa0123.1411000002.1666110.462
Matagalpa013.8611000002.1321011.333
Tipitapa0045.0010000001.0555010.714
Ocotal029.171430031017.22318183146.333
Leon000.0011000003.0000011.000
Masaya000.0010001001.0100000.333
Granada000.0010001000.2000002.000
Esteli005.4020001001.2311001.375
UAM0081.0010000000.1133020.500
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.