Milton Oconor

#78   Tigres de Chinandega   IF
Born: 2003   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.278.348.359631151832405011831114020121

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa1.0001.0001.00022122000200000
vs. Boe.000.000.00034000000102000
vs. Car.500.900.583510459101320002
vs. RCN.250.250.40048022000021001
vs. RCS.400.400.50045022000110000
vs. Cht.250.250.25048022000101022
vs. Dan.250.250.250512133000103001
vs. Est.250.333.357412234100221000
vs. Gra.286.286.33357122000102000
vs. Jin.000.000.00021000000001000
vs. Min.143.143.14327011000103000
vs. Leo---------10000000000000
vs. Maz.400.400.500410444000020001
vs. MSY.333.333.50043111000110000
vs. Mat.000.000.00032100000000100
vs. NSG.300.400.417410134100124000
vs. Riv.000.000.20034000000010000
vs. RSJ.250.500.33338224200312000
vs. ZYC.000.000.00012000000000000
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February.429.429.50027333000010001
March.355.516.474133161116201475003
April.258.355.32411315811300635001
May.188.188.235916133000314000
June.250.250.40074211000111100
July.182.182.286711022000312000
August.333.333.33359033000101022
September.167.167.16796111000002000
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Chinandega.387.548.457103191217201642002
Managua.111.111.11139011000203001
Rivas.000.000.25023000000010000
Palacaguina.333.333.50023111000010000
Juigalpa.000.000.00024000000000012
Tipitapa.000.000.00011000000001000
Bluefields1.0001.0001.00011011000000000
Ocotal.250.500.40024012100012000
Bilwi.250.250.40048022000021001
Jinotega.000.000.00011000000001000
Nueva Guinea.000.000.00012000000000000
Siuna.143.143.14327011000103000
El Realejo.200.200.44475011000220000
Jinotepe.500.500.50024222000000001
Leon---------10000000000000
Masaya.500.500.50022111000100000
Chichigalpa.267.400.3131015446200514100
Granada.200.200.20025011000002000
Esteli.200.200.42925011000021000
El Viejo.600.600.60065133000100010
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #1.000.000.00011000000000000
Batting #2---------10000000000000
Batting #31.0001.000.50021011000200000
Batting #4---------10000000000000
Batting #5.389.389.4761018677000130001
Batting #6.273.636.385711337101524101
Batting #7.306.327.346204971516100638003
Batting #8.138.241.3061729247300368012
Batting #9.333.333.33346022000100010
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.