Juan Moya

#19   Cafeteros de Carazo   P
Born: 1999   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
108.501300071018.02719174910.351

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa0013.5010001001.1322011.500
vs. Boe0021.0030002003.0987233.474
vs. RCN100.0010001001.2000001.000
vs. RCS009.0010001001.0211001.400
vs. Chi0018.0010000001.0222100.400
vs. Gra0027.0020001001.0233011.400
vs. Maz003.0010000003.0411122.308
vs. MSY006.7510000001.1111011.333
vs. Riv000.0010000004.1410010.267
vs. ZYC000.0010001100.1000000.000
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
April009.0020002002.0532013.417
May0013.5010001001.1322011.500
June005.1450002107.0754032.292
July101.9320001004.2411123.222
August0027.0020001002.0666221.500
September0018.0010000001.0222100.400
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Reliever108.501300071018.02719174910.351
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Villa El Carmen0045.0010000001.0455220.571
Boaco0013.5010001001.1322011.500
Muelle000.0010001100.1000000.000
Jinotepe103.18700050011.11264037.279
Granada00---10000000.02330101.000
Somoto003.0010000003.0411122.308
El Viejo0018.0010000001.0222100.400
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.