Guyson Hodgson

#98   Caribe Sur (RACCS)   IF
Born: 2005   Bats: Both   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.174.235.2466911520202721173047033343

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.091.091.091411011000104000
vs. Boe.273.455.273611335010002002
vs. Car.000.000.00037000000001000
vs. RCN.400.400.57135122000221010
vs. Chi.182.364.308511324200022001
vs. Cht.000.000.14356100000013001
vs. Dan.000.000.25046100000012101
vs. Est.000.000.33342100000002000
vs. Gra.182.455.182411225001103000
vs. Jin.333.333.33323011000002000
vs. Min.000.000.00023000000002000
vs. Maz.000.000.00031000000001000
vs. MSY.250.250.25058222000003000
vs. Mat.000.000.12547000000003002
vs. NSG.250.250.25048122000100200
vs. Riv.000.000.00031200000000000
vs. RSJ.400.400.500410144000010020
vs. ZYC.250.250.25044211000202010
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February---------10000000000100
March.231.385.333813435010012103
April.000.000.00099200000002000
May.143.143.25018215330002110012
June.321.429.40612284912001336030
July.125.208.1921024335200127001
August.000.000.00055100000004000
September.133.133.133615122000102101
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Juigalpa.000.000.16745000000012001
Rama.250.250.25044211000202010
Matagalpa.000.000.00013000000000001
Kukra Hill.000.000.00062200000001000
Villa El Carmen.000.000.00012100000001000
Boaco.091.091.091411011000104000
San Carlos.400.400.500410144000010020
Bluefields.111.111.3331718522000238212
Ocotal.400.400.40015022000100100
Pearl Lagoon.143.143.143714222000003000
Corn Island.375.625.37548235010001002
Jinotega.333.333.33323011000002000
Siuna.000.000.00023000000002000
El Realejo.200.400.333410324200021001
Masaya.000.000.00011000000001000
Granada.200.500.200310225001103000
Esteli.000.000.00011000000001000
UAM.000.000.00035000000001000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #1---------10100000000000
Batting #2.000.000.00057100000003000
Batting #3---------20100000000000
Batting #4.500.500.66742211000111000
Batting #5.500.500.66742111000210011
Batting #6.000.000.00032100000001100
Batting #7.091.091.167811111000103000
Batting #8.200.277.2782965913180113416226
Batting #9.154.231.1851226346200019010
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.