Juan Gutierrez

#5   Cafeteros de Carazo   P
Born: 1998   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
346.3323142030069.292534972126.322

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa107.9411000005.21155011.393
vs. RCN006.2311000004.1933011.429
vs. Chi007.1121000006.11055132.370
vs. Cht018.1021001006.21166103.355
vs. Dan008.3121000004.1644103.333
vs. Gra0113.5021001002.0443110.500
vs. Jin003.1811000005.2622001.273
vs. Min000.0011000002.1300011.300
vs. Maz00---11000000.02440201.000
vs. MSY009.8220001003.2444140.308
vs. Mat016.7521000005.11044104.417
vs. NSG015.4021000005.0663113.286
vs. Riv103.0021100009.0233022.074
vs. RSJ102.5711100007.0522023.192
vs. ZYC003.8611000002.1311032.375
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
March029.90440000010.0251111235.472
May117.16440000016.1271613124.365
June114.05431010013.11066264.217
July107.15331000011.11699054.327
August002.45300010011.0833107.200
September008.2250001007.2687152.250
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter346.9814142000049.077413841317.358
As Reliever004.79900030020.2151211389.211
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Chinandega008.3111000004.1944122.429
Managua0011.5711000002.1433001.400
Rivas101.1311100008.0211002.080
Matagalpa016.7521000005.11044104.417
Boaco107.9411000005.21155011.393
Muelle003.8611000002.1311032.375
Ocotal015.4021000005.0663113.286
Jinotega003.1811000005.2622001.273
Siuna000.0011000002.1300011.300
Jinotepe116.181031030027.23220193119.294
Granada0127.0011000001.0433100.667
Somoto00---11000000.02440201.000
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.