Elias Gutierrez

#27   Fieras del San Fernando   P
Born: 1994   Bats: Left   Throws: Left   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

TeamWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Jinotega772.8117177100099.1944231430101.257
San Fernando122.50660000036.035121031523.265
Totals892.73232371000135.11295441745124.259

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa012.5711100007.05220210.217
vs. Boe005.7922000009.11266099.343
vs. Car102.5711100007.0532007.200
vs. RCN017.9411000005.2755036.304
vs. RCS003.0011000006.0622126.261
vs. Chi102.38220000011.112332111.267
vs. Cht113.09220000011.21684249.333
vs. Dan010.69221000013.0621056.143
vs. Est100.0011000006.0710006.292
vs. Gra012.08220000013.01233048.267
vs. Leo016.0011000006.01264137.414
vs. Maz100.0011100007.0610015.231
vs. MSY101.2911100007.0311055.150
vs. NSG0127.0011000001.1454022.444
vs. Riv112.08220000013.01033139.238
vs. RSJ100.0011110005.0000008.000
vs. ZYC011.5011100006.06310110.250
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
February011.5011100006.0621022.286
March005.7911000004.2633035.333
April123.65332100012.110850320.208
May223.58552000032.232161311130.264
June211.80441000025.024651530.258
July211.93331000018.216742614.246
August112.19440000024.2228611117.247
September013.18220000011.11344246.302
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter892.73232371000135.11295441745124.259
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Managua011.5011100006.0621022.286
Rivas012.5711000007.0722114.292
Juigalpa101.5011000006.0931015.333
Rama011.5011100006.06310110.250
Bilwi017.9411000005.2755036.304
Jinotega732.2413135100080.171272042281.246
Pantasma0127.0011000001.1454022.444
Masaya002.31220000011.2633098.158
Granada013.0011000006.0722043.333
El Viejo003.3811000005.1622203.273
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.