Luis Alberto Gonzalez Cruz

#1   Cafeteros de Carazo   C
Born: 2003   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.258.321.3187820929546710012434812334216

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.125.125.22238211000000000
vs. Boe.412.529.421617279200602002
vs. RCN.250.250.250412133000200000
vs. RCS.091.091.091511011000005002
vs. Chi.000.000.20024000000000000
vs. Cht.313.313.476616655000125100
vs. Dan.333.400.313515356100203000
vs. Est.313.313.353616355000110000
vs. Gra.125.250.30038112100121000
vs. Jin.250.583.250412137101303000
vs. Leo.545.636.538411567100311000
vs. Maz.636.818.692411179200220000
vs. MSY.077.077.143613011000003000
vs. Mat.000.000.00026000000002000
vs. NSG.158.211.158619134100103100
vs. Riv.250.313.333616145100124010
vs. RSJ.000.000.25036000000011000
vs. ZYC.250.250.30038222000111000
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
March.333.333.53849633000121100
April.458.583.464112471114300715001
May.241.333.268195481318201617000
June.179.214.2941328456100154000
July.345.414.424112921012200431000
August.214.238.233124229101002010103
September.130.174.192823034100306010
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Managua.500.714.5334145710300403000
Rivas.333.333.50036122000123010
Juigalpa.125.125.30038211000023000
Matagalpa.000.000.00014000000001000
Villa El Carmen.333.333.33313011000001000
Boaco.000.000.00013000000000000
Muelle.250.250.30038222000111000
Ocotal.200.300.200310123100101000
Pearl Lagoon.000.000.00034000000003001
Jinotega.167.667.16726114001200000
Jinotepe.268.304.3154111214303440013315203
Leon.200.200.33325111000011000
Masaya.333.333.33333011000001000
Granada.167.333.28626012100111000
Esteli.333.333.33339133000000000
Somoto.400.600.57125123100120000
El Viejo.000.000.25013000000000000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #6.227.318.227722057200203000
Batting #7.232.293.28927821219242018318212
Batting #8.301.361.365358312253050011811002
Batting #9.227.273.320922556100312000
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.