Ruddy Gomez

#50   Cafeteros de Carazo   P
Born: 1995   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Batter  |  Fielding 

WLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
846.7533200164153.167454032733.322

By OpponentWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
vs. Boa016.2320002004.1343111.250
vs. Boe103.8610001002.1311021.300
vs. RCN00---10001000.01000001.000
vs. RCS000.0020001103.1110002.125
vs. Chi102.3530000007.2532132.185
vs. Cht0033.7520000001.1455020.500
vs. Dan0111.5720002102.1633021.462
vs. Est003.6030002005.0522015.263
vs. Gra003.0021000006.0122055.059
vs. Jin000.0020002202.0200001.250
vs. Min200.0020000004.0500014.333
vs. Leo109.0010000002.0522002.500
vs. Maz0013.5010000002.0343011.333
vs. MSY1013.5020001002.2344112.273
vs. Mat1040.5020001011.1866021.727
vs. NSG103.3820001002.2411003.333
vs. Riv0133.7511000001.1455020.571
vs. RSJ000.0010001001.0000010.000
vs. ZYC014.5010001002.0421032.500
 
By MonthWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
February100.0010000001.2100002.200
March3010.1360001018.017109064.447
April205.0630002105.1843023.364
May124.501000093014.01787138.309
June125.7942002009.1976085.281
July009.0030002003.0443021.333
August006.7530000005.1544025.278
September0010.8030000006.2688245.231
 
By RoleWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
As Starter019.6422000004.2555051.313
As Reliever836.4731000164148.262403532232.323
 
By BallparkWLERAGPGSCGShOGFSvBSvIP H RERHRBBSOOBA
Chinandega000.0010000002.1100011.143
Managua118.3120002004.1944032.409
Rivas0133.7511000001.1455020.571
Juigalpa0033.7520000001.1455020.500
Matagalpa0081.0010000000.1433000.800
Boaco0020.2510001001.1333110.429
Muelle014.5010001002.0421032.500
Ocotal006.7510000001.1311002.429
Pearl Lagoon000.0010001101.0010000.000
Jinotega000.0010001101.0100001.250
Siuna200.0020000004.0500014.333
Jinotepe316.481300082116.21915121810.317
Leon109.0010000002.0522002.500
Masaya100.0010001002.2000002.000
Granada003.0021000006.0122055.059
Esteli000.0010001001.2100001.167
El Viejo004.5010000004.0322111.200
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.