Sander Cruz

#10   Guerreros de Nueva Segovia   IF
Born: 2005   Bats: Right   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.232.362.34796271406398135435618405564312

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.500.800.615410358001310010
vs. Boe.118.176.238617323100237002
vs. Car.250.300.286620156100215001
vs. RCN.273.273.333411233000311000
vs. RCS.222.444.36449124010224000
vs. Chi.000.000.200612200000033000
vs. Cht.250.300.318620156100215001
vs. Dan.167.333.318618136001245000
vs. Est.150.300.190620236300513100
vs. Gra.214.214.389614133000042000
vs. Jin.444.667.58349446010431001
vs. Min.286.429.333514346200114002
vs. Leo.200.200.429410122000031100
vs. Maz.4001.000.6004105410111341000
vs. MSY.200.350.273620247110204001
vs. Mat.267.467.450615347001151100
vs. Riv.238.381.304621358110216010
vs. RSJ.200.200.200310022000102100
vs. ZYC.273.455.385411235200021010
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February.000.000.33322000000011000
March.143.179.24212283451002410001
April.308.385.45511266810010472101
May.310.448.3942058818262021259011
June.239.478.3521646111122421956102
July.282.436.378133961117410248120
August.171.286.34112355610101198103
September.135.216.23810371581105512000
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Chinandega.000.000.20024000000010000
Managua.250.333.400412134100123100
Rivas.000.000.00014000000000000
Palacaguina.250.500.62524312100131000
Juigalpa.231.231.286413033000113000
Matagalpa.286.286.50037222000030100
Tipitapa.222.333.27339123100213000
Boaco.5001.000.57126236001300000
Muelle.273.455.385411235200021010
San Carlos.333.333.33313011000000000
Bluefields.000.000.33322000000011000
Ocotal.230.370.33847135203150433211832027
Pantasma.400.800.57125324010221000
Jinotepe.444.556.44439145100101000
Leon.333.333.33313111000000100
Masaya.333.667.40039136110002001
Chichigalpa.000.000.25013000000011000
Granada.286.286.44437122000022000
Esteli.125.250.176516224200311100
UAM.000.000.18239000000024000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #1.000.000.14326100000013000
Batting #2.286.429.4299284812210256110
Batting #5.296.493.398257115213512314711111
Batting #6.244.311.358194551114300678014
Batting #7.222.333.333226310142151081113000
Batting #8.135.243.17911371592104211001
Batting #9.190.333.393821447001174202
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.