Wilfredo Centeno

#24   Tigres de Chinandega   P/OF
Born: 2007   Bats: Left   Throws: Right   Nationality: NIC

XXIX Campeonato

Pomares 2026

 Profile  |  Situational  |  Splits  |  vs. Pitcher  |  Hit Charts  |  Fielding 

BASLGOBPGAB R HTB2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBSOSBCSDP
.333.491.4268015921537810053903523320121

By OpponentBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
vs. Boa.500.500.60034122000010000
vs. Boe.364.727.533511148101343001
vs. Car.333.389.400618267100702000
vs. RCN.417.417.533412355000231010
vs. RCS.000.000.00023000000000000
vs. Cht.429.571.400614168200602000
vs. Dan.286.286.44457022000021010
vs. Est.467.733.5796152711101632000
vs. Gra.000.000.00011000000001000
vs. Jin.333.500.42946223100111000
vs. Min.200.400.33335012100110000
vs. Leo.250.250.33348122000101000
vs. Maz.556.667.60049356100010000
vs. MSY.077.154.143613112100212000
vs. Mat.5001.000.60058248101620100
vs. NSG.200.500.333510125001332000
vs. Riv.000.000.00046000000000000
vs. RSJ.6001.200.66745136001101000
vs. ZYC.250.250.40034011000011000
 
By MonthBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
February.667.833.66726345100000000
March.353.471.429143451216101964010
April.412.588.52411171710001534000
May.333.444.38716272912300731000
June.286.464.35516285813201822100
July.4001.000.40035125001302001
August.286.476.40010212610101233010
September.238.333.448821257200564000
 
By BallparkBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Chinandega.500.722.56010185913101652000
Managua.286.714.28637125001302001
Rivas.000.000.00035000000000000
Palacaguina.333.333.50023011000010000
Juigalpa.429.571.42937134100501000
Matagalpa.4291.000.42927237101500100
Tipitapa.400.600.40015023100001000
Boaco.667.667.66713022000000000
Bluefields.000.000.00023000000000000
Ocotal.143.143.25037011000012000
Bilwi.417.417.533412355000231010
Jinotega.500.750.50024223100101000
Nueva Guinea.250.250.40034011000011000
Siuna.200.400.33335012100110000
El Realejo.100.100.182610011000111000
Jinotepe.250.375.33338123100401000
Leon.500.500.66722111000000000
Masaya.000.000.12537100000011000
Chichigalpa.429.714.52613142610101332000
Granada.000.000.00011000000001000
Esteli.333.333.45539033000311000
UAM.500.500.50014022000000010
El Viejo.429.786.6006142611201552000
 
By OrderBASLGOBP GAB R HTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS E
Batting #1.000.000.00021000000000000
Batting #2.000.000.00011000000000000
Batting #3.250.625.25058125001302001
Batting #4.375.563.444916369001313000
Batting #5.000.000.00013000000000000
Batting #6.429.571.53419428182430111133010
Batting #7.396.542.4311848519264011225110
Batting #8.219.406.35915324713301946000
Batting #9.125.125.36498011000131000
 

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.