Pomares 2026 Playoffs
Team Comparison
Through October 18th

Team Pitch Results by Count

Team Batting - Pitch Results
Batting statistics through October 18th (not including bunts)
TeamR/9BCSFXBall
%
Call
%
Miss
%
Foul
%
InPl
%
Take
%
B/Tk
%
 Boer6.414161846016920940.117.713.738.647.757.869.3
 Esteli6.2738421911221221033.819.321.039.739.353.063.7
 Matagalpa4.321666345677140.315.324.636.638.855.672.5
 Dantos3.501137334644834.022.023.343.832.956.060.8
 Granada3.4469135712832035137.419.316.040.143.956.765.9
 Rivas3.0868734118033834436.318.020.939.239.954.466.8
 Chinandega1.00734832274732.221.130.225.544.353.360.3
 Caribe Sur0.56764630413832.919.927.537.634.952.862.3
League Totals4.02260613316211238131836.618.719.539.041.555.366.2

Team Pitching - Pitch Results
Pitching statistics through October 18th (not including bunts)
TeamRA/9BCSFXBall
%
Call
%
Miss
%
Foul
%
InPl
%
Take
%
B/Tk
%
 Rivas2.6666636212528937736.619.915.836.547.756.564.8
 Granada2.8866938917232534335.220.520.538.740.855.763.2
 Boer3.3635317611419316135.417.724.441.234.453.166.7
 Esteli3.974231949518519038.917.820.239.440.456.868.6
 Chinandega5.29683319525430.114.615.241.643.244.767.3
 Matagalpa9.001708151858236.217.323.439.037.653.567.7
 Caribe Sur9.001094419504940.216.216.142.441.556.571.2
 Dantos11.121485226596242.715.017.740.142.257.674.0
League Totals4.02260613316211238131836.618.719.539.041.555.366.2

GPO'2026 TOP

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.