Pomares 2026 Playoffs
Team Comparison
Through October 18th

Team Batting
TeamAVGSLGOBPGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSO
 Boer.312.393.4057234427392813402925
 Esteli.278.376.36682634673991622432850
 Matagalpa.253.440.378391122340205121321
 Rivas.248.313.32514435411081361604393987
 Granada.234.313.3421441945981311425384861
 Dantos.215.354.297265714231126818
 Caribe Sur.185.241.267254110131101316
 Chinandega.143.206.19426329131012315

Team Batting II
TeamvsRvsLScPHBPSHSFGDPSBCSSB%LOBPct.
 Boer.349.267.30194251325.0590.58
 Esteli.295.179.368104253175.0630.58
 Matagalpa.275.182.19061140100.0250.68
 Rivas.255.191.23012143124357.11030.72
 Granada.218.270.24522132123260.01060.70
 Dantos.205.238.167011100---140.67
 Caribe Sur.185---.083310000---120.92
 Chinandega.063.170.000100110100.0110.85

Team Pitching
TeamWLERAGSCGShOGFSvBSvIPHRERBBSO
 Granada862.5014031442118.210438334385
 Rivas952.5114031431122.010736344361
 Boer432.7570171159.04922181955
 Esteli443.8481172265.25529283446
 Chinandega025.2920020017.0201010310
 Caribe Sur026.0020020015.015151085
 Matagalpa128.6430031025.03225241321
 Dantos0211.1220020017.0262121810

Team Pitching II
TeamOBASLGOBP2B3BHRIRIRScIRSc%HBWPBK
 Granada.242.293.324133124625.01160
 Rivas.242.307.325102525832.01390
 Boer.227.310.305101215746.7620
 Esteli.235.359.35661713861.51100
 Chinandega.303.455.3431035240.0110
 Caribe Sur.263.333.43240012975.0940
 Matagalpa.305.457.413100215960.0710
 Dantos.356.507.4535028562.5530

Team Fielding
TeamFPctPOAETCDPPBSBCSSB%ROEDEff
 Esteli.9891977532751120200.0.005.710
 Dantos.9875123175410100.0.000.587
 Chinandega.98651211732000---.017.644
 Rivas.98336616795421615362.5.015.715
 Granada.976356130124981212433.3.019.694
 Boer.9671775782428030100.0.024.679
 Caribe Sur.95745223701000---.036.691
 Matagalpa.944752661072020100.0.012.612

GPO'2026 TOP

HOME

Russian League Baseball Web Site © 2026 Sergei Borisov.